Item Image
Title Rosja i narody : ósmy kontynent : szkic dziejów Eurazji / Wojciech Zajączkowski.
Author Zajączkowski, Wojciech, 1963- author.
Publication [Warszawa] : Wydawnictwo MG, [2015]
Copyright date ©2015
Description 253 pages : illustrations, maps ; 25 cm
Call # POL 947.0049 Z
Note Maps on endpapers.
Bibliography Includes bibliographical references.
Subject Russians.
Indo-Europeans.
Russians -- Russia.
Russians -- Soviet Union.
Russians -- Russia (Federation)
Russians -- Eurasia.
Russia -- History.
Soviet Union -- History.
Russia (Federation) -- History.
Eurasia -- History.
Indo-Europeans. (OCoLC)fst00970466
Russians. (OCoLC)fst01102429
Eurasia. (OCoLC)fst01245058
Russia. (OCoLC)fst01207312
Russia (Federation) (OCoLC)fst01262050
Soviet Union. (OCoLC)fst01210281
ISBN 8377792028
9788377792025
9788377795583
8377795582

Location CALL # Status Message
 Central 1st Fl - Lit WL  POL 947.0049 Z    CHECK SHELVES