Title Economist.com. Global agenda [electronic resource].
Corp Author Economist.com Global agenda (Online)
Publication London : Economist Newspaper Ltd
Frequency Irregular
Pub Date Began with 2001?
Call # eJOURNAL
Access Available only to authorized users.
System Req Mode of access: World Wide Web.
Note Description based on: Mar. 2, 2001; title from journal homepage (ProQuest, viewed Aug. 12, 2004).
Subject 2000-2099
Economic history -- 21st century.
International finance.
International business enterprises.
International economic relations.
World politics -- 21st century.
Investments, Foreign.
Economic history. (OCoLC)fst00901974
International business enterprises. (OCoLC)fst00976774
International economic relations. (OCoLC)fst00976891
International finance. (OCoLC)fst00976945
Investments, Foreign. (OCoLC)fst00978370
World politics. (OCoLC)fst01181381
Genre Electronic journals.
Addl. Author Economist.com.
Thomson Gale (Firm)
Alt Title Global agenda
Journal Title Economist.com. Global agenda

Location CALL # Status Message
 Electronic Resource  eJOURNAL    ONLINE  (ONLINE)